We embrace the Great Commission by supporting 95 missionaries and organizations around the world with financial and practical support via Short Term Missions Trips.

NORTH AMERICA:

Patrick Collins

Judy Mensch 

Crystal Lodico (El Salvador) 

Dale & Patty Coad (Caribbean) 

David Greco (Mexico)

Richard & Jennifer DeMartino (Mexico)

Richard Conti (Guatamala)

Noah Lane

Terry Rosch (Panama)

Liz Ramos (Belize)

Nelson De Freitas (Dominican Republic)

Mike Bartel (United States)

Paul & Lana Duda (Caribbean)

Matthew Herman (United States)

Julie Kraus (United States)

Joseph Lear (United States)

Steve Kulish

Bob Durham (Prison Ministry)

Ray Gannon (Jewish Ministry)

Felix Halperin (Jewish Ministry)

Samuel Asiedu (United States)

John Battaghia (United States)

John Ginnan (Youth Alive)

Edgar Reed (United States)

Craig Richey (Chi Alpha)

Joseph Sedillo (Chi Alpha)

Alexander and Sarah Murphy (Chi Alpha)

Anthony Richards (Jamaica Teen Challenge)

Connor Anderson (Chi Alpha) 

Jordan Parker (Chi Alpha)

Nicholas and Stephanie Hanson (Chi Alpha)

Olivia Schmelter (Chi Alpha)

Reginald Stutzman

Doug and Jackie Raught

SOUTH AMERICA:

Leslie Latona (Colombia)

Brian Correia (Colombia)

Isaiah Mattocks (Colombia)

Timothy & Deborah Anderson (Ecuador)

David Ditrolio (Paraguay)

Rocco Ditrolio (Argentina)

Stephen & Terry Ford (Peru)

Steve & Jill McCarthy (Uruguay)

EUROPE:
Robert & Lynn Rose (Italy)

Mike & Tina Hook (Scotland)

Raegan Glugosh (Romania)
Gilbert Rodriguez (Spain)

Edward Nye (Central Eurasia)

Jason and Sheila Fisher (England)

Joseph and Mary Benecasa (Italy)

Mark-Anthony and Erica Licea

Max Brockmeyer

Rachelle Mihai (Romania)

Rebekah Nichols (Romania)

 

AFRICA:

Philip Malcom (Togo

Bernie & Brenda Smith (Togo)

Zach Wable

Argenis and Andrea Matos (Mozambique)

Chris and Cyndi Stucchi

Marilyn Owusu-Sekyere (Togo)

Neil and Connie Frey (Zambia)

ASIA:

Deanna Richardson (Thailand)
Shelley Carl (Japan)

Michael Chase (Taiwan)

Andreas Hastings

Anna Calsolaro

Jason Fuentes

Stephen Grach

Brandon & Samantha Leighty

Scott Miller

Tina Richter

Ethan & Leah White

Darron and Maggie Sampson

Jacob and Kristin Trimm (Japan)

Ray Hilisinger

ARAB WORLD:

Bart Walaszek 

Keith Jones

Kristian Dieumegard

Matt and Rhea Roloson

MINISTRIES:

Long Island Youth Mentoring

Global Renewal

LICCV

Long Island Teen Challenge

Convoy of Hope

Citi Vision

Sender’s Fund

FREE International

North Carolina Boy’s Academy

Illuminations Bible Translation

One Hope

Soundview Pregnancy Center

Lead NYC

Hope Day Network

NY Racetrack Chaplaincy

Brooklyn Teen Challenge

Global University (Prison)

Highlands Child Placement (United States)

Walter Hoving Home

Men's Discipleship Network

House of Hope

Good News for the Nations

City Harvest AG in India

Urban Island Project